SemiramisTour, Incoming Tour Operation
       
 

Main » Wie kommt man nach Belarus » Flugtickets und Bahnkarten

Train and carriages schedule

Moscow destination

Train Number
Route
Departure
Departure from Minsk
Arrival to destination
Travel time(hours)
Periods of circulation
68
Brest-Volgograd
20.45
1.20
18.34
40.14
from 26/05 till22/10 Tuesday, Thursdays, Saturdays
10
Warsaw – Moscow
16.25
3.01
12.49
8.48
every day
148
Kaliningrad – Moscow
16.27
3.24
15.48
11.24
from 7/06 till 6/9 every day, from 7/9 odd dates
396
Brest-Moscow
21.52
3.43
16.23
11.40
every day
308
Brest-Smolensk
20.34
6.22
12.00
4.38
every day
132
Brest–Moscow
4.34
8.51
19.54
10.03
every day
12
Warsaw–Moscow
12.08
00.02
10.59
9.57
every day
14
Berlin–Moscow
15.33
11.01
20.35
8.34
from 26/05 till 4/10 every day except Sundays, Tuesdays; from 6/10 Monday, Thursdays, Saturdays
70
Berlin-Saratov
15.33
11.36
15.19
26.43
till 30/09 Sundays, Tuesdays; from 5/10 Sundays
114
Brest-Novosibirsk
11.10
16.02
10.40
65.38
Tuesdays, Saturdays
64
Minsk – Irkutsk
16.02
17.37
96.35
Thursdays, Sundays
46
Brest- Sverdlovsk
11.10
16.02
11.44
42.41
Mondays
26
Minsk–Moscow
18.28
6.00
10.32
every day
4
Minsk–Moscow
21.47
6.25
7.38
odd dates
426
Kaliningrad – Chelyabinsk
8.37
19.53
10.03
61.10
3,12,22/06; 2,12,22,31/07; 12,21/08
304
Brest-Chelyabinsk
13.50
19.53
10.03
61.10
Fridays
414
Minsk – Chelyabinsk
19.53
10.03
61.10
from 26/05 till 20/10 Monday
22
Prague- Moscow
22.56
21.18
8.05
9.47
every day
8
Minsk-Moscow
21.47
6.25
7.38
even dates
2
Minsk-Moscow
21.55
8.46
9.51
every day
6
Vilnius-Moscow
17.00
22.03
9.05
10.02
every day
28
Brest-Moscow
17.40
22.18
9.20
10.02
every day
30
Kaliningrad-Moscow
11.47
22.37
9.27
9.50
every day
392
Grodno-Unecha
16.00
23.07
11.18
11.11
odd dates
78
Grodno-Moscow
17.20
23.32
10.26
9.54
every day

 

Polotsk, Vitebsk, Sankt-Petersburg destination

Train Number
Route
Departure
Departure from Minsk
Arrival to destination
Travel time(hours)
Periods of circulation
326
Minsk-Murmansk
7.54
6.18
45.24
Monday, Thursday
48
Lvov-St.Petersburg
23.12
12.57
5.34
15.37
from 13/05 till 29/09 every day,
from 1/10 odd dates
122
Minsk-Vitebsk
16.50
21.15
4.25
every day, except Wednesday
675
Minsk-Polotsk
17.06
23.03
5.57
every day
52
Minsk- St.Petersburg
17.40
8.52
14.12
every day
50
Brest-St.Petersburg
14.10
18.48
9.40
13.52
every day
684
Grodno-Vitebsk
16.00
23.07
5.00
5.53
even dates
652
Baranovichi-Vitebsk
-Polotsk
21.12
23.49
5.32
8.39
5.43
8.50
every day

 

Kaliningrad, Riga, Vilnus destination

Train Number
Route
Departure
Departure from Minsk
Arrival to destination
Travel time(hours)
Periods of circulation
5
Moscow-Vilnius
18.20
3.18
7.48
4.30
every day
425
Chelyabinsk-Kaliningrad
16.43
4.27
16.44
11.27
9,18,28/06; 8,18,28/07; 6,18,27/08
147
Moscow-Kaliningrad
18.55
5.15
18.07
11.52
from 8/06 till 7/09 every day,
from 8/09 even dates
305
Mogilev-Vilnius
23.58
 6.30
11.10
4.40
every day
301
Minsk-Vilnius
18.16
22.05
3.49
every day
359
Adler-Kaliningrad
14.48
18.48
7.24
11.46
from 7/06 till 31/08 odd dates,
from 4/09 till7/09 on 7,11,15,
19,23,27,31 dates
311
Kharkov-Kaliningrad
0.50
19.45
8.54
12.09
odd dates
29
Moscow-Kaliningrad
14.06
23.43
12.06
11.23
every day

 

Gomel, Kiev, Sochi, Simpheropol destination

Train Number
Route
Departure
Departure from Minsk
Arrival to destination
Travel time(hours)
Periods of circulation
312
Kaliningrad-Kharkov
14.06
0.53
19.21
18.28
odd dates
140
Minsk-Simpheropol
-
0.53
5.05
28.12
from 18/06 till 24/09 even dates
360
Kaliningrad-Adler
17.52
4.45
8.32
50.47
from 3/06 till 31/8 odd dates, from 3/09
on 3,7,11,15,19,23,27 dates of every month
134
Kaliningrad-Gomel
20.06
6.48
11.44
4.56
even dates
616
Grodno-Gomel
23.41
7.43
12.35
4.52
every day
100
Minsk-Simpheropol
-
8.25
10.35
26.10
from 1/6 till 30/9 every day, from 1/10 odd dates
382
Minsk-Simpheropol
9.10
15.46
30.36
even dates
94
Minsk-Odessa
11.31
10.39
23.08
till 13/06 and from 3/10 Monday, Fridays,
from 14/06 till 30/09 every day
96
Minsk-Gomel
14.55
19.52
4.57
every day except Thursdays
98
Minsk-Gomel
-
14.55
19.52
4.57
on Thursdays
124
Minsk-Mogilev
15.30
19.23
3.53
every day
806
Minsk-Kalinkovichi
-Gomel
-
16.29
21.16
23.29
4.47
7.00
every day
108
Minsk-Gomel
-Kalinkovichi
17.15
21.31
0.13
4.16
6.58
every day
306
Vilnius-Mogilev
14.16
19.04
23.03
3.59
every day
146
Minsk-Kislovodsk
19.19
10.35
38.16
on 3,7,11,5,19,23,27 dates of every month
110
Minsk-Anapa
-
19.19
10.20
38.01
on 5,9,13,17,21,25,29 dates of every month
38
Minsk-Adler
19.19
11.49
39.30
even dates
486
Minsk-Feodosia
20.12
1.58
29.46
from 15/06 till 29/06 odd dates;
from 1/07 till 27/09 every day
86
Minsk-Kiev
20.50
8.50
12.00
every day
494
Minsk-Simpheropol
22.08
5.46
31.38
from 15/06 till 21/09 odd dates
384
Minsk-Mariupol
22.52
7.10
32.18
odd dates
136
Minsk-Eupatoria
23.50
4.09
28.19
from 10/06 till 30/09 every day

 

Brest, Grodno, Lvov destination

Train Number
Route
Departure
Departure from Minsk
Arrival to destination
Travel time(hours)
Periods of circulation
27
Moscow-Brest
15.42
1.10
5.35
4.25
every day
47
St.Petersburg-Lvov
12.45
2.24
15.19
12.55
from 15/05 till 1/10 every  day, from 3/10 odd dates
77
Moscow-Grodno
16.54
2.54
9.18
6.24
every day
9
Moscow-Warsaw
19.20
3.13
11.45
9.22
every day
49
St.Petersburg-Brest
15.00
4.08
8.24
4.16
every day
303
Chelyabinsk-Brest
16.43
4.24
9.07
4.43
Thursdays
67
Volgograd-Brest
12.38
4.56
9.07
4.11
from 31/05 till 25/10 Monday, Wednesdays, Saturdays
651
Polotsk-Vitebsk-Baranovichi
18.46 22.25
5.10
7.32
2.22
every day
329
Jitomir-Jitkovichi-Baranovichi
17.02 15.00
5.43
8.15
2.32
every day
11
Moscow-Warsaw
21.09
6.25
16.11
10.46
every day
395
Moscow-Brest
19.37
6.49
12.28
5.39
every day
21
Moscow-Prague
23.44
8.24
5.03
22.08
every day
131
Moscow-Brest
22.55
8.32
12.39
4.09
every day
113
Novosibirsk- Brest
19.16
12.34
17.32
4.58
Monday, Friday
45
Sverdlovsk-Brest
17.45
12.34
17.32
4.58
Sunday
105
Minsk-Brest
13.33
17.56
4.23
every day
69
Saratov-Berlin
11.29
15.03
9.10
19.07
from 25/5 till 28/09 Sunday, Friday, from 2/10 Friday
13
Moscow-Berlin
8.00
15.29
9.10
18.41
from 24/05 till 3/10 every day except Friday, Sunday; from 4/10 Tuesdays, Friday, Saturday 
371
Minsk-Lvov
15.47
4.54
13.07
from 8/09 till 30/05 on even dates
371
Minsk-Yvano Francovsk
15.47
11.10
19.23
from 26/05 till 6/09 on even dates
127
Minsk-Grodno
16.22
22.03
5.41
every day
111
Minsk-Brest
17.29
21.50
4.21
every day
101
Minsk-Varna
-
17.37
9.20
39.43
from 11/06 till 17/09, Wednesday
801
Minsk- Brest
18.42
23.18
4.36
from 11/06 till17/09 on Wednesday, Friday,on Saturday, on Sundays
103
Minsk-Warsaw
20.40
6.25
10.45
every day
307
Smolensk-Brest
18.56
22.48
9.28
10.40
every day
683
Vitebsk-Grodno
18.00
23.22
5.38
6.16
odd dates
391
Unecha-Grodno
12.50
23.22
5.38
6.16
even dates
615
Gomel-Grodno
18.28
23.32
6.59
7.29
every day

 

Arrival of local making-up trains

Train Number
Route
Departure
Arrival to Minsk
Periods of circulation
413
Chelyabinsk-Minsk
16.43
4.02
from 1/6 till 26/10 Sunday
802
Brest-Minsk
23.58
4.50
Monday, Saturdays, Sundays
381
Simpheropol-Minsk
21.54
5.29
even dates
107
Gomel-Minsk
22.00
5.46
every day
85
Kiev-Minsk
18.18
6.01
every day
7
Moscow-Minsk
23.34
6.06
even dates
109
Anapa-Minsk
17.10
6.44
on 9,13,17,21,25,29 dates of every month
3
Moscow-Minsk
23.34
6.06
odd dates
145
Kislovodsk-Minsk
16.53
6.44
on 7,11,15,19,23,27,31 dates of every month
37
Adler-Minsk
15.55
6.44
even dates
1
Moscow-Minsk
22.25
7.29
every day
676
Polotsk-Minsk
0.55
8.05
every day
104
Warsaw-Minsk
20.25
8.01
every day
372
Lvov-Minsk
19.06
9.00
from 10/9 even dates
372
Ivano Francovsk-Minsk
13.09
9.00
from 28/05 till 8/09 even dates
678
Brest-Minsk
22.30
9.08
Monday
51
St.Petersburg-Minsk
19.08
9.17
every day
139
Simpheropol-Minsk
7.52
10.33
from 20/06 till 26/09 even dates
106
Brest-Minsk
6.21
10.37
every day
302
Vilnius-Minsk
6.37
10.40
every day
123
Mogilev-Minsk
7.25
10.51
every day
121
Vitebsk-Minsk
6.40
10.59
every day except Wensday
95
Gomel-Minsk
6.38
11.04
every day, except Thursday
97
Gomel-Minsk
6.38
11.04
Thursdays
135
Eupatoria-Minsk
7.35
11.17
from 13/06 till 3/10 every day
805
Gomel-Kalinkovichi/-Minsk
4.38 /6.50
11.30
every day
102
Varna-Minsk
20.40
11.50
from 15/6 till 21/9 Sunday
63
Irkutsk-Minsk
11.30
12.01
Tuesday, Saturday
128
Grodno-Minsk
6.30
12.02
every day
93
Odessa-Minsk
14.30
12.56
from 15/6 and from 5/10 Wednesday, Sunday;
from 16/6 till 2/10 every day
325
Murmansk-Minsk
20.04
15.20
Monday, Friday
99
Simpheropol-Minsk
13.35
16.14
from 3/06 till 2/10 every day,
from 3/10 odd dates
112
Brest-Minsk
11.57
16.40
every day
493
Simpheropol-Minsk
9.25
17.23
from 18/06 till 24/09 on even dates
485
Feodossia-Minsk
10.29
18.40
from 18/06 till 30/09 even dates, 
from 18/06 till 30/06 even dates
25
Moscow-Minsk
10.23
20.06
every day
383
Mariupol-Minsk
12.11
20.44
even dates

 

Direct carriages

Destination
 
Train  Number
Departure.
Arrival to destination
Travel time(hours)
Periods of circulation
 Return to Minsk
Train Number
Arrival
Arrival days
Minsk-Kishinev
312
0.53
7.33
30.04
odd dates
615
23.10
odd dates
Minsk-Amsterdam
11
6.25
10.27
29.02
every day
12
23.36
every day
Minsk-Vienne
21
8.24
6.03
23.39
Friday
22
21.02
Sundays
Minsk-Prague
21
8.24
5.03
21.39
Monday, Wednesday, Saturday
22
21.02
Monday, Wednesday,  Friday
Minsk-Budapest
21
8.24
8.32
25.08
Tuesday, Thursdays
22
21.02
Thursday, Saturday
Minsk-Adler
100
8.25
11.49
50.24
odd dates
311
19.17
odd dates 
Minsk-Berlin
13
15.29
9.12
18.41
from 24/05 till 3/10 every day except Friday, Sunday;  from 4/10 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturdays
14
10.46
from 26/05 till 4/10 every day except Sunday, Tuesday; from 6/10 on Monday, Thursday,  Saturdays
Minsk-Truskavets
371
15.47
10.10
18.23
even dates
372
9.00
even days
Minsk-Surgut
114
16.02
11.26
66.24
Saturday
113
12.01
Friday
Minsk- Astana
114
16.02
18.47
71.45
Tuesday, Saturday
63
12.01
Tuesday, Saturday
Minsk- Druya
675
17.06
6.40
13.34
every day
676
8.05
every day
Minsk-Constantia
101
17.37
3.46
34.09
from 11/06 till 17/09 Wednesday
102
11.50
from 15/06 till 21/09 Sunday
Minsk-Pskov
52
17.40
7.30
12.5
Monday, Thursday
51
9.10
Monday, Thursday
Minsk-Sofia
86
20.50
6.05
57.15
till 7/06 and from 6/09 Saturday; from 14/06 till 2/09  Tuesday, Saturday
85
6.01
till 13/06 and from 12/09  Friday; from 20/06 till 8/09  Monday, Friday
Minsk-Simpheropol
86
20.50
5.29
32.39
till 12/6 and from 12/9 on 4,8,12,16,20,24,28 dates of every month
311
19.17
till 15/06 and from 15/09 on 7,11,15,19,23,27,31 dates of every month
Minsk-Kherson
86
20.50
0.06
27.16
from 80/6 till 12/09 on 8,12,16,20,24,28 dates of every month
311
19.17
from 70/6 till 11/09 on 7,11,15,19,23,27 dates of every month

Attention! The schedule is liable to changes.